X
Menu
X

District Staff 2016 / 2017

TitleAreaNameHome PhoneMobile No.Email
Audit Committee ChairmanAdministrationPeter Herbert DTMClick here to send an email
Changeover Dinner ChairmanAdministrationTBAClick here to send an email
Claims OfficerAdministrationLalita Devi ACS ALB02 9607 09930418 217 695Click here to send an email
Conference Chairman - AnnualAdministrationMargaret Hawrylciw DTMClick here to send an email
Conference Chairman - Semi AnnualAdministrationAmanda Annabel DTM0414 905 993Click here to send an email
Contest Budgets OfficerAdministrationLinda Said ACS ALB
Logistics ManagerAdministrationBruce Crawley DTM02 9559 65020414 850 634Click here to send an email
District Leadership Committee ChairmanAdministrationWendy White DTMClick here to send an email
ParliamentariansAdministrationRichard Stacey DTM
Puneet Grover CC CL
Click here to send an email
Past District Governor / Director LiaisonAdministrationWendy White DTMClick here to send an email
PhotographerAdministrationTBAClick here to send an email
PostmasterAdministrationCheryl Keane DTM02 9665 36230416 114 839Click here to send an email
Publications OfficerAdministrationTBAClick here to send an email
Sight and Sound Team LeaderAdministrationDaniel Tucker DTM0421 655 208Click here to send an email
StatisticianAdministrationJohn Dwyer ATMClick here to send an email
TI Warehouse OfficerAdministrationNick Rinaldi DTMClick here to send an email
District Lead TrainerEducation & Program QualityDavid Wassink ACB ALB0402 606 132Click here to send an email
Program Quality SupportEducation & Program QualityTBAClick here to send an email
Seminars OfficerEducation & Program QualityKatherine Burchmore ACG CL02 9525 94180422 766 895Click here to send an email
Speakers Forum OfficerEducation & Program QualityKatherine Burchmore ACG CL02 9525 94180422 766 895Click here to send an email
Youth Leadership/ Gavel Club Co-ordinatorEducation & Program QualityCarmel McCartin ACG ALBClick here to send an email
Club Alignment Committee ChairmanMarketing & Club GrowthPhilip Bendeich DTMClick here to send an email
Club Coach CoordinatorMarketing & Club GrowthJosephine (Jo) Spiegelhauer ACB ALBClick here to send an email
Club Sponsorship & Mentoring OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthRichard Shore DTM02 9724 59200458 000 572Click here to send an email
Community Club Support OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthDianne Kerr ACG ALB02 4658 18540413 820 710Click here to send an email
Corporate Club Support OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthRichard Stacey DTMClick here to send an email
Directory OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthCheryl Keane DTM02 9665 36230416 114 839Click here to send an email
Email Enquiries OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthHelene Buckman DTM02 4625 81660419 612 990Click here to send an email
Member Mentoring OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthMaria Pedavoli ACS ALBClick here to send an email
Member Retention OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthJohn Hughson ACS ALB0412 135 853Click here to send an email
Membership Returns OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthPatti Bertram DTM02 9327 61030438 327 610Click here to send an email
New Club OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthNick Rinaldi DTM
Speechcraft Liaison OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthPauline Gilchrist DTM02 8094 93330404 665 413Click here to send an email
Visitor Liaison OfficerMarketing & Club GrowthTBA
Facebook AdministratorPublic RelationsTBAClick here to send an email
Media Promotions OfficerPublic RelationsJuliana Jamal DTM0411 432 525
Newsletter EditorPublic RelationsTBAClick here to send an email
Social Media ManagerPublic RelationsMike Kano DTM
Speakers Bureau ManagerPublic RelationsLorraine Freeman DTM0402 735 221Click here to send an email
Strategic Marketing ManagerPublic RelationsPuneet Grover CC CL
Strategic Technology ManagerPublic RelationsMichael Fenton CC0406 299 889
WebmasterPublic RelationsDenise Paton DTM0411 042 452Click here to send an email